Sprinkler repair service pickup with a pipe rack parked at the curb of a stucco house

Service area

Sprinkler Repair in the Towns We Serve

Find your town below: the larger towns have a page of their own, and the rest are listed by distance. Wherever you are on the list, the estimate is free.

Monday to Saturday, 7 am to 6 pm. We answer the phone or call back the same working day.

Town pages
5
To the farthest town
23.2 mi
Estimates in every town
Free

Find your town

Towns We Serve Around Fort Pierce

We serve Fort Pierce and the towns around it, and the towns below are the ones without a page of their own, sorted from the closest out.

Next door

1.3 to 8.3 mi

  • Fort Pierce South1.3 mi
  • Fort Pierce North3.5 mi
  • White City3.7 mi
  • St. Lucie Village5.1 mi
  • Indian River Estates5.6 mi
  • River Park7.2 mi
  • Lakewood Park8.3 mi

Along the coast

10.3 to 16.8 mi

  • South Beach10.3 mi
  • Hutchinson Island South11.2 mi
  • Vero Beach South13.7 mi
  • Jensen Beach14 mi
  • North River Shores14.7 mi
  • Ocean Breeze14.7 mi
  • Rio15.8 mi
  • West Vero Corridor16.8 mi

Out to the edge

18 to 23.2 mi

  • Gifford18 mi
  • Sewall's Point18.1 mi
  • Indian River Shores19.8 mi
  • Winter Beach20.6 mi
  • Port Salerno21.6 mi
  • Wabasso Beach22.9 mi
  • Wabasso23.2 mi

Not on the list? A job past the edge of this footprint is a question for the call, so ask us.

(772) 218-3906

A page for your town

Sprinkler Repair Town Pages

Each of the larger towns we work in has its own sprinkler repair page.

Pick yours from the list. If the sprinklers are acting up today, skip the reading and call us instead.

Call for a Free Estimate

Free, no-obligation estimates in every town on this page.

Same work, every town

Sprinkler Services Across the Area

Installation, backflow testing, and head, valve and leak repair are booked in every town on this page, the same as a general repair call.

Tell us the town when you call. We come out, run each zone from the controller, test the backflow preventer where it is due, and quote the whole job before any work starts.

  • We show up when we say we will
  • We clean up when the work is done

Google reviews

What neighbors say

Straight from our Google listing, word for word.

My sprinkler system was 30 years old and needed replaced. They replaced everything on 1-7-21. The crew and Carl were excellent and answered all my questions and explained everything. Carl also explained the NEW digital system to me, making sure I understood how to use it. They only replaced what was necessary and were very fair. Strongly recommend this company.

sharman waterman

Google review

Mike and his partner did a great job and saved me from drilling a new well. Service was fast and solved my problem. thanks Steve for sending the boys over

Bob Kulig

Google review

Ready when you are

Found your town? Give us a call.

Call for a free estimate. Tell us the town and what the sprinklers are doing, and we will tell you what it takes and when we can be there.

We quote the whole job before we start, with no surprise charges after.

Call (772) 218-3906